BOARDS OF EDUCATION LAST UPDATE:
9-Jan-14
SCHOOL DISTRICT NAME   TERM       EXPIRATION
BRYAN CITY SCHOOL DIST. CINDRA KEELER 1402 WHETSTONE DR., Bryan 43506 31-Dec-15
1350 W. FOUNTAIN GROVE DR. THOMAS LINGVAI 3895 CO RD 12-50, Bryan 43506 31-Dec-15
BRYAN OH  43506 EMILY S. EBAUGH 209 CENTER CIR., Bryan 43506 31-Dec-17
419-636-6973 RYAN J. MILLER 706 BRIARWOOD LN., Bryan 43506 31-Dec-17
  GLEN NEWCOMER 2454 ST RT 15, Bryan 43506 31-Dec-17
     
CENTRAL LOCAL SCHOOL DIST. JAMES T. SINGER 15594 BRADSHAW RD, Ney 43549 31-Dec-15
6289 US HIGHWAY 127 MELINDA CULLER 8866 SCOTT RD, Edgerton 43517 31-Dec-15
SHERWOOD OH  43556 DARREN L. BOK 7356 SEEVERS RD, Hicksville 43526 31-Dec-17
419-658-2808 JEFF TIMBROOK 8174 SCOTT RD, Edgerton 43517 31-Dec-17
  ROGER ZEEDYK IV 6731 SEEVERS RD, Hicksville 43526 31-Dec-17
EDGERTON LOCAL SCHOOL DIST. DARWIN KRILL 3859 CO RD 5, Edgerton 43517 31-Dec-15
111 E. RIVER ST. CHARLES E. MERRIMAN 214 W VINE ST., Edgerton 43517 31-Dec-15
EDGERTON OH  43517 CHRISTINA HERMAN 3652 CO RD 3-B, Edgerton 4517 31-Dec-17
419-298-2112 NICK HUG 133 E. GERHART ST., Edgerton 43517 31-Dec-17
  JULIE SANTA-RITA 6868 ST RT 49, Edon 43518 31-Dec-17
EDON NORTHWEST LOCAL SCHOOL DIST. DAVID L. HAASE 5541 CO RD M-50, Edon 43518 31-Dec-15
802 W. INDIANA ST. BRAD MCCREA 5331 CO RD K, Edon 43518 31-Dec-15
EDON OH  43518 AARON HAKE 7592 CO RD I, Edon 43518 31-Dec-17
419-272-3213 JAMIE L. SCHAFFTER 6045 CO RD H, Edon 43518 31-Dec-17
  DAVID A. WEHRLE 1240 ST RT 34, Edon 43518 31-Dec-17
MILLCREEK-W.UNITY LOCAL SCHOOL DIST. RONALD F. BAKER 12546 CO RD 21N, West Unity 43570 31-Dec-15
1401 W. JACKSON ST. SARAH CAROTHERS 21709 CO RD R, Fayette 43521 31-Dec-15
WEST UNITY OH  43570 DAVID GIRRELL * 11072 CO RD 15, Montpelier 43543 31-Dec-17
419-924-2365 KELLIE GRAY * 501 Linda Dr, West Unity 43570 31-Dec-17
  BRIAN WIELAND 14067 CO RD 20, West Unity 43570 31-Dec-17
MONTPELIER EXEMPTED SCHOOL DIST. DARRELL HIGBIE 652 WOOD DR, Montpelier 43543 31-Dec-15
1015 E. BROWN RD. LARRY R. MARTIN 13101 CO RD J #13, Montpelier 43543 31-Dec-15
P O BOX 193 TERRY L. BUNTAIN 1236 E MADISON ST, Montpelier 43543 31-Dec-17
MONTPELIER OH  43543 DEB CLUM 121 ELM ST, Montpelier 43543 31-Dec-17
419-485-3676 CRISTOPHER S. WURM 10552 CO RD 7-50, Montpelier 43543 31-Dec-17
NORTH CENTRAL LOCAL SCHOOL DIST. SHANE MARTIN 443 FIRST ST, Pioneer 43554 31-Dec-15
400 BAUBICE ST. CRAIG MCKARNS 19392 CO RD 10-50, Pioneer 43554 31-Dec-15
PIONEER OH  43554 LEIGH BOOTHMAN 19311 CO RD 10-50, Pioneer 43554 31-Dec-17
419-737-2392 JIM FEE 12604 CO RD R, POB 27,Pioneer 43554 31-Dec-17
  HOMER HENDRICKS 202 S WYANDOT ST, POB 29,Pioneer 43554 31-Dec-17
STRYKER LOCAL SCHOOL DIST. CHRISTOPHER L. DEGROFF 103 N GARFIELD ST, Stryker 43557 31-Dec-15
400 S. DEFIANCE ST TRACY N. WYSE 21362 ST RT 2, Stryker 43557 31-Dec-15
STRYKER OH  43557 JASON LEUPP 5047 CO RD 25, Archbold 43502 31-Dec-17
419-682-4591 SHARON VON SEGGERN 2365 ST RT 191, POB 21,Stryker 43557 31-Dec-17
  BEN WOOLACE 20526 CO RD G-40, Stryker 43557 31-Dec-17
NW OH ED. SERV. CENT - DISTRICT 8 DIANE WYSE 21454 CO RD C, Stryker 43557 31-Dec-17
NW OH ED. SERV. CENT - DISTRICT 9 KENNETH A. ESTERLINE 109 BARBARA LN, West Unity 43570 31-Dec-15
* Indicates official was appointed to office